Der Spielplan

Vorrunde, 1. Spieltag
Do, 14.06.2018 - 17:00 - Moskau
RUS Russland
5
:
0
Saudi Arabien KSA
Fr, 15.06.2018 - 14:00 - Jekaterinburg
EGY Ägypten
0
:
1
Uruguay URU
Fr, 15.06.2018 - 17:00 - Sankt Petersburg
MAR Marokko
0
:
1
Iran IRN
Fr, 15.06.2018 - 20:00 - Sotschi
POR Portugal
3
:
3
Spanien ESP
Sa, 16.06.2018 - 12:00 - Kasan
FRA Frankreich
2
:
1
Australien AUS
Sa, 16.06.2018 - 15:00 - Moskau
ARG Argentinien
1
:
1
Island ISL
Sa, 16.06.2018 - 18:00 - Saransk
PER Peru
0
:
1
Dänemark DEN
Sa, 16.06.2018 - 21:00 - Kaliningrad
CRO Kroatien
2
:
0
Nigeria NGA
So, 17.06.2018 - 14:00 - Samara
CRC Costa Rica
0
:
1
Serbien SRB
So, 17.06.2018 - 17:00 - Moskau
GER Deutschland
0
:
1
Mexiko MEX
So, 17.06.2018 - 20:00 - Rostow am Don
BRA Brasilien
1
:
1
Schweiz SUI
Mo, 18.06.2018 - 14:00 - Nischni Nowgorod
SWE Schweden
1
:
0
Korea Republik KOR
Mo, 18.06.2018 - 17:00 - Sotschi
BEL Belgien
3
:
0
Panama PAN
Mo, 18.06.2018 - 20:00 - Wolgograd
TUN Tunesien
1
:
2
England ENG
Di, 19.06.2018 - 14:00 - Saransk
COL Kolumbien
-
:
-
Japan JPN
Di, 19.06.2018 - 17:00 - Moskau
POL Polen
-
:
-
Senegal SEN
Vorrunde, 2. Spieltag
Di, 19.06.2018 - 20:00 - Sankt Petersburg
RUS Russland
-
:
-
Ägypten EGY
Mi, 20.06.2018 - 14:00 - Moskau
POR Portugal
-
:
-
Marokko MAR
Mi, 20.06.2018 - 17:00 - Rostow am Don
URU Uruguay
-
:
-
Saudi Arabien KSA
Mi, 20.06.2018 - 20:00 - Kasan
IRN Iran
-
:
-
Spanien ESP
Do, 21.06.2018 - 14:00 - Samara
DEN Dänemark
-
:
-
Australien AUS
Do, 21.06.2018 - 17:00 - Jekaterinburg
FRA Frankreich
-
:
-
Peru PER
Do, 21.06.2018 - 20:00 - Nischni Nowgorod
ARG Argentinien
-
:
-
Kroatien CRO
Fr, 22.06.2018 - 14:00 - Sankt Petersburg
BRA Brasilien
-
:
-
Costa Rica CRC
Fr, 22.06.2018 - 17:00 - Wolgograd
NGA Nigeria
-
:
-
Island ISL
Fr, 22.06.2018 - 20:00 - Kaliningrad
SRB Serbien
-
:
-
Schweiz SUI
Sa, 23.06.2018 - 14:00 - Moskau
BEL Belgien
-
:
-
Tunesien TUN
Sa, 23.06.2018 - 17:00 - Rostow am Don
KOR Korea Republik
-
:
-
Mexiko MEX
Sa, 23.06.2018 - 20:00 - Sotschi
GER Deutschland
-
:
-
Schweden SWE
So, 24.06.2018 - 14:00 - Nischni Nowgorod
ENG England
-
:
-
Panama PAN
So, 24.06.2018 - 17:00 - Jekaterinburg
JPN Japan
-
:
-
Senegal SEN
So, 24.06.2018 - 20:00 - Kasan
POL Polen
-
:
-
Kolumbien COL
Vorrunde, 3. Spieltag
Mo, 25.06.2018 - 16:00 - Samara
URU Uruguay
-
:
-
Russland RUS
Mo, 25.06.2018 - 16:00 - Wolgograd
KSA Saudi Arabien
-
:
-
Ägypten EGY
Mo, 25.06.2018 - 20:00 - Saransk
IRN Iran
-
:
-
Portugal POR
Mo, 25.06.2018 - 20:00 - Kaliningrad
ESP Spanien
-
:
-
Marokko MAR
Di, 26.06.2018 - 16:00 - Moskau
DEN Dänemark
-
:
-
Frankreich FRA
Di, 26.06.2018 - 16:00 - Sotschi
AUS Australien
-
:
-
Peru PER
Di, 26.06.2018 - 20:00 - Sankt Petersburg
NGA Nigeria
-
:
-
Argentinien ARG
Di, 26.06.2018 - 20:00 - Rostow am Don
ISL Island
-
:
-
Kroatien CRO
Mi, 27.06.2018 - 16:00 - Jekaterinburg
MEX Mexiko
-
:
-
Schweden SWE
Mi, 27.06.2018 - 16:00 - Kasan
KOR Korea Republik
-
:
-
Deutschland GER
Mi, 27.06.2018 - 20:00 - Moskau
SRB Serbien
-
:
-
Brasilien BRA
Mi, 27.06.2018 - 20:00 - Nischni Nowgorod
SUI Schweiz
-
:
-
Costa Rica CRC
Do, 28.06.2018 - 16:00 - Wolgograd
JPN Japan
-
:
-
Polen POL
Do, 28.06.2018 - 16:00 - Samara
SEN Senegal
-
:
-
Kolumbien COL
Do, 28.06.2018 - 20:00 - Saransk
PAN Panama
-
:
-
Tunesien TUN
Do, 28.06.2018 - 20:00 - Kaliningrad
ENG England
-
:
-
Belgien BEL
Achtelfinale
Sa, 30.06.2018 - 16:00 - Kasan
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Sa, 30.06.2018 - 20:00 - Sotschi
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
So, 01.07.2018 - 16:00 - Moskau
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
So, 01.07.2018 - 20:00 - Nischni Nowgorod
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Mo, 02.07.2018 - 16:00 - Samara
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Mo, 02.07.2018 - 20:00 - Rostow am Don
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Di, 03.07.2018 - 16:00 - Sankt Petersburg
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Di, 03.07.2018 - 20:00 - Moskau
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Viertelfinale
Fr, 06.07.2018 - 16:00 - Nischni Nowgorod
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Fr, 06.07.2018 - 20:00 - Kasan
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Sa, 07.07.2018 - 16:00 - Samara
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Sa, 07.07.2018 - 20:00 - Sotschi
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Halbfinale
Di, 10.07.2018 - 20:00 - Sankt Petersburg
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Mi, 11.07.2018 - 20:00 - Moskau
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Spiel um Platz 3
Sa, 14.07.2018 - 16:00 - Sankt Petersburg
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Finale
So, 15.07.2018 - 17:00 - Moskau
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD